June 30, 2022

CC – Coupe de France – Pierric – Elites et Espoirs # 1: Ranking – News

Photo credit Clémence Ondet – DirectVelo

Photo credit Clémence Ondet – DirectVelo

Through
DOMINIQUE TURGIS

the

Loris Rouiller (Alpecin-Fenix ​​Development Team) won, this Saturday, in Pierric (Loire-Atlantique), the first round of the Coupe de France Elites et Espoirs Hommes cyclo-cross. The podium was completed by Joshua Dubau (Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys) and Valentin Guillaud (Team Guével Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53).

Ranking :
1. ROUILLER Loris SUI ALPECIN-FENIX in 1h00’18 ”
2. DUBAU Joshua IDFR TEAM PELTRAX-CSD à 07”
3. GUILLAUD Valentin PDLL TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER LAVAL CYCLISME 53 to 26 ”
4. KUYPERS Gerben BEL PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CT à 50 ”
5. LELANDAIS Rémi GEST CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE at 54 ”
6. GRAS Yan BFRC TEAM PODIOCOM CC at 55 ”
7. CHAINEL Steve GEST CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE at 01’04 ”
8. PERIOU Tony BRET TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC  ”
9. RÜEGG Timon SUI CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE at 01’10 ”
10. JOT Hugo HAFR ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT at 01’14 ”
11. CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony AURA VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 01’43 ”
12. MAINGUENAUD Tom BRET TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM at 01’46 ”
13. HUYBS Ward BEL BALOISE TREK LIONS at 01’57 ”
14. TROPARDY Arthur NORM USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN at 02’02 ”
15. PHILIBERT Aurélien AURA ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT at 02’05 ”
16. VERCHER Mattéo AURA VC VAULX IN VELIN at 02’08 ”
17. RICHARD ANDRADE Florian PDLL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE at 02’10 ”
18. NAVARRO Quentin BFRC TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA at 02’14 ”
19. DUBAU Lucas IDFR TEAM PELTRAX-CSD à 02’22”
20. LAURANCE Axel BRET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC at 02’44 ”
21. AUFFRET Ronan IDFR TEAM PODIOCOM CC à 03’00”
22. ALLENO Clement BRET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  ”
23. BOULO Matthieu BRET DINAN SPORT CYCLING ”
24. THOMAS Théo BFRC CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD at 03’03 ”
25. GILLES Cyprien BRET TEAM FIMA-CYRPEO ALIAN at 03’10 ”
26. BURNET Pierrick AURA A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM  ”
27. SCHNEIDER Lilian GEST CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE  ”
28. TABURET Mathieu PDLL UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 ”
29. MARASCO Lorenzo GEST SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM at 03’15 ”
30. BOMMENEL Nathan OCCI AS BIKE CROSSTEAM at 03’21 ”
31. CASTILLE Noé GEST CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE at 03’24 ”
32. BETON Damien AURA UNION CYCLISTE PÉLUSSIN at 03’25 ”
33. MOTTIEZ Gilles SUI CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE at 03’34 ”
34. DELOISON Lucas GEST SCHWENHEIM CROSS TEAM at 03’36 ”
35. REMONDET Valentin BFRC AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE ”
36. VAN DIJKE Koen NED TWC THE FAST WHEEL à 03’42”
37. HUMBERT Valentin BFRC TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC at 04’01 ”
38. GUERIN Marius PACA TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA à 04’02 ”
39. MORICHON Mathieu NOAQ TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM at 04’10 ”
40. HAVOT Sébastien NORM ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT at 04’16 ”
41. DUJARDIN Brice NOAQ TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM at 04’27 ”
42. PONCHON Eliote AURA VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 04’31 ”
43. GABRIEL Timothé GEST SCHWENHEIM CROSS TEAM at 04’32 ”
44. DELBOVE Joris BFRC TEAM PODIOCOM CC à 04’35”
45. ANANIE Ugo GEST CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE  ”
46. ​​GUERET Théo NORM MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB at 04’39 ”
47. GROSLAMBERT Martin BFRC TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC à 04’42”
48. GRÉGORY Carême BEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE at 05’05 ”
49. GUILBAUD Guillaume PDLL CX VENDEE PIVETEAU BOIS à 05’07 ”
50. LEVEEL Kyllian NORM CD CALVADOS  ”
51. PEUGET Clément AURA TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA ”
52. BOLGIANI Gabriel BRET TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC at 05’09 ”
53. JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario ESP UNICAJA BANCO-GIJON à 05’14 ”
54. PASQUET Audric NOAQ VELO CLUB MONPAZIER at 05’24 ”
55. TWINS Louis BFRC SORIUS at 05’27 ”
56. CARESMEL Alexis HAFR VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN  ”
57. LAUGER Yvonnick PDLL VS FERTOIS à 05’35”
58. LAUMONIER Raphaël BRET CC VITREEN at 05’42 ”
59. BOILEAU Killian BRET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC at 05’48 ”
60. BARON Elouan PDLL ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 ”
61. LAVIGNAC Matthieu OCCI OCF TEAM CROSS at 05’53 ”
62. ANCHAIN Paul HAFR TEAM PODIOCOM CC à 05’56”
63. VERRIER Tristan PDLL TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER LAVAL CYCLISME 53 at 05’59 ”
64. FILLAUT Miguel BRET TEAM SPRINT ENERGY at 06’07 ”
65. ROUXEL Gauthier GEST CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE at 06’11 ”
66. JOT Matéo GEST ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT at 06’18 ”
67. MULON Hugo PDLL CA EVRON at 06’29 ”
68. GAUDIN Guillaume PDLL CX VENDEE PIVETEAU BOIS à 06’34 ”
69. ROSSION Tom HAFR EC CHATEAU THIERRY at 06’40 ”
70. HARDOUIN Louis CEVL ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME at 06’54 ”
71. MILLAT Adrien AURA CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC at 07’11 ”
72. MOUGEL Robin GEST SORIUS at 07’19 ”
73. PERRAUD Christopher PDLL US PONTCHATELAINE at 07’22 ”
74. FARNIER Julien AURA VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS at 07’27 ”
75. REYNAUD Jérémy AURA VC RAMBERTOIS ”
76. SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain ESP IN THIS-MMR CX TEAM at 07’30”
77. NU EZ ORTIZ Cristian ESP UNICAJA BANCO-GIJON ”
78. SUZUKI Raito JAP TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC à 07’33”
79. MALAQUIN Amaury BRET CC RENNAIS at 07’59 ”
80. PETITEAU Valentin NOAQ ANGOULEME VELO CLUB at 08’04 ”
81. FERNANDES Baptiste BRET SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC at 08’05 ”
82. LEDOCQ Tom GEST UC HAGUENAU at 08’20 ”
83. TEXIER Alexis PDLL ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 at 08’30 ”
84. ROLLEE Gabin BFRC AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE at 08’33 ”
85. PICHON Hugo NOAQ CC MAINSAT EVAUX à 08’41”
86. SPARFEL Louis GEST SORIUS at 08’52 ”
87. BANCHAREL Valentin AURA XC63 at 1 Tr
88. GUEZINGAR Alan BRET VS QUIMPEROIS at 1 Tr
89. QUILEZ Aurelien NOAQ LVC TONNEINS at 1 Tr
90. HUBERT Teddy PDLL US PONTCHATELAINE at 1 Tr
91. CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas CEVL ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME at 1 Tr
92. LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris NORM VC ROUEN 76 at 1 Tr
93. MARTINEAU Nolan PDLL CX VENDEE PIVETEAU BOIS à 1 Tr
94. SCHIERING Nathan NORM UC PAYS D’ARGENTAN at 1 Tr
95. LOUISON Adrien BFRC CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD at 1 Tr
96. CONOR Paul NOAQ VCROCHEFORT at 1 Tr
97. DELMAS Théo OCCI OCF TEAM CROSS at 2 Tr
98. UZON Aurélien CEVL ASCO MTB at 2 Tr
99. TAUDON Matheo PDLL DURTAL VELO SPORT à 2 Tr
100. MARGUERITAT Titouan NOAQ CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE at 2 Tr
101. PLAUCHE Romaric PACA VC LE THOR GADAGNE at 2 Tr
102. TICKET Adrien PDLL CX VENDEE WOODEN PIVETEAU at 2 Tr
103. ANGOT Benjamin NOAQ A.PO.GE CYCLISTE-TEAM U CUBE 17 to 2 Tr
104. PONTREAU Thibaut PDLL VC CHALLANDAIS at 2 Tr
105. COURRIERE Anthony NOAQ AS PERIGORD BESSEDE at 2 Tr
106. LUCAS Quentin PDLL VELO SPORT VALLETAIS at 2 Tr
107. SIVIGNON Pierrick BRET EC QUEVENOISE at 2 Tr
108. HEBERT Theo PDLL VC SEBASTIENNAIS à 2 Tr
109. PERCEVAULT Teddy CEVL CS CHINONAIS at 2 Tr
110. QUENTIN Enzo HAFR SC BOULONNAIS at 2 Tr
111. CHIRON Quentin PDLL PAYS D’ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 to 2 Tr
112. GIFT Florentin PDLL ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 to 2 Tr
113. GUILLEMET Axel BRET VC PONTIVYEN at 2 Tr
114. TEXIER Luka PDLL VELO CLUB VERROIS at 2 Tr
115. JAMOT Aurélien CEVL VC LIGNIEROIS at 2 Tr
116. MENGLIER Killian CEVL ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLING at 3 Tr
117. AUBRY Baptiste CEVL CD INDRE-ET-LOIRE at 3 Tr
118. VERNEZOUL Elian OCCI OCF TEAM CROSS at 3 Tr
119. JOSSET Ronan BRET TEAM BIKE à 3 En
120. JOLY Adrien BRET VC PLURIENNAIS at 3 Tr
121. MERCY Mallory PDLL AC BREVINOIS at 3 Tr
122. LOISON Killian PDLL ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIST at 3 Tr
123. PATRIGEON Noam CEVL USM SARAN CYCLING at 3 Tr
124. KRAWCZYK Benjamin HAFR CL BARLIN à 3 Tr
125. GUILLO Fabien BRET EC QUEVENOISE at 3 Tr
126. MOSIN Baptiste BRET OC LOCMINE at 3 Tr
127. HURARD Nathan CEVL CD INDRE-ET-LOIRE at 3 Tr
128. BERNIER Emilien NORM UC DARNETAL at 4 Tr
129. BELLANGER Axel PDLL UC MONTGESNOISE at 4 Tr
130. QUILEZ Corentin NOAQ LVC TONNEINS at 4 Tr
131. SAVIGNONI Titouan IDFR CROSS TEAM LEGEND at 4 Tr
132. BATARD Aymeric BFRC VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS at 4 Tr
133. RABAS Nathan PDLL US PONTCHATELAINE at 4 Tr
134. MAZZOLENI Matthieu AURA VC CORBAS à 4 Tr
135. RUEL Quentin PDLL AC BREVINOIS at 4 Tr
136. GROUSSARD Nolan BRET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 5 Tr
137. MOISAN Killian BRET VC PONTIVYEN at 5 Tr

Abandons :
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin ESP NESTA-MMR CX TEAM
MENUT David GEST CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
POLETTO Antoine BFRC VC TOUCY
PHILIPPE William BRET HENNEBONT CYCLING
JUNG Théo GEST VC HETTANGE GRANDE
MALINGE Jérémie OCCI UV MAZAMET
RUEL Dorian PDLL AC BREVINOIS
TEXIER Thomas PDLL LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING
BRECHAULT Victor PDLL POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
FOUQUET Alexy PDLL UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
MAILLARD Timothe PDLL VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
NUGUE Julien PACA VS HYEROIS

Find out more

Portrait of Loris ROUILLER

.